In Good Repair
In Good Repair
First worldwide release
January 1, 2027
Length
0h 15m
Language
EN
Drama
🎬 Directed by Luke J Carr
Following the passing of his wife, a devout church warden comes to question his lifelong devotion to the cause.
Release Dates by Country
United KingdomJan 1, 2027
Frequently Asked Questions
When does In Good Repair come out?
In Good Repair is scheduled for release on January 1, 2027.
When does In Good Repair come out in United Kingdom?
In Good Repair releases in United Kingdom on January 1, 2027.
Who directed In Good Repair?
In Good Repair was directed by Luke J Carr.
How long is In Good Repair?
In Good Repair has a runtime of 15 minutes.
More January 2027 Releases